Xistera Zirkuituko rankingaren sailkapena
Nagusiak – Senior
Aurrelariak – Delanteros
Jagoba Narbarte Donosti 2 torneo 38 puntu
Antxon Alberdi Berriatua 2 torneo 32 puntu
Kosme Agirre Zumaia 2 torneo 20 puntu
Xabi Urrutxua Gernika 2 torneo 18 puntu
Jon Tambourindeguy Luzean 2 torneo 15 puntu
Julen Iriondo Berriatua 2 torneo 10 puntu
Philippe Sallaberry Luzean 1 torneo 9 puntu
Iñaki Urrolabeitia Markina 2 torneo 8 puntu
Ludovik Laduche Olharroa 2 torneo 6 puntu
Unai Alberro Donosti 2 torneo 6 puntu
Ander Landa Gasteiz 1 torneo 4 puntu
Thomas Suertegaray Luzean 1 torneo 3 puntu
Alain García Gazteleku 1 torneo 2 puntu
Roke Alberdi Gernika 1 torneo 1 puntu
Iñaki Bailo Noain 1 torneo 0 puntu
Atzelariak – Zagueros
Ekhigoi Martínez Gasteiz 2 torneo 33 puntu
Julen Del Río Gasteiz 2 torneo 25 puntu
Julien Hirigoyenberri Olharroa 2 torneo 25 puntu
Edu Suso Gasteiz 2 torneo 18 puntu
Unai Uranga Zumaia 2 torneo 16 puntu
Gorka Ubilla Berriatua 2 torneo 14 puntu
Antón Gandiaga Markina 2 torneo 8 puntu
Arkaitz Izagirre Beotibar 1 torneo 7 puntu
Mikel Elkorobarrutia Markina 2 torneo 7 puntu
Asier Alberro Donostia 2 torneo 6 puntu
Txomin Bereziartua Berriatua 1 torneo 5 puntu
Ion Ibarluzea Markina 2 torneo 4 puntu
Benoit Maja Luzean 1 torneo 3 puntu
Julien Ihitsague Luzean 1 torneo 2 puntu
Aitor Andonegi Mutriku 1 torneo 0 puntu
Gazteak – Juveniles
Aurrelariak – Delanteros
Ekaitz Mendizabal Goixerri Mutriku 2 torneo 38 puntu
Aitor Mancisidor Mutriku 2 torneo 20 puntu
Julen Goitiandia Markina 2 torneo 20 puntu
Aaron Glez de Matauco Gasteiz 2 torneo 19 puntu
Iban Etcheberry Luzean 1 torneo 19 puntu
Jon Bidondo Luzean 2 torneo 18 puntu
Gotzon Mandiola Markina 2 torneo 17 puntu
Iker Ibarluzea Markina 2 torneo 14 puntu
Unax Vidal Berriatua 1 torneo 12 puntu
Iñaki Lopetegi Zumaia 2 torneo 12 puntu
Unai Lertxundi Beotibar 1 torneo 10 puntu
Baptiste Godwyn Luzean 1 torneo 7 puntu
Mario Labiano Cabanillas 1 torneo 7 puntu
Maxime Mindegia Luzean 1 torneo 7 puntu
Ander Urrutxua Gernika 1 torneo 7 puntu
Jesús Rodríguez Cabanillas 1 torneo 6 puntu
Atzelariak – Zagueros
Txomin Bereziartua Berriatua 2 torneo 27 puntu
Theo Laborde Luzean 2 torneo 23 puntu
Mikel Mancisidor Mutriku 2 torneo 21 puntu
Jon Ruiz Berriatua 2 torneo 19 puntu
Paul Montamat Luzean 1 torneo 19 puntu
Lucas Olazagasti Luzean 1 torneo 18 puntu
Jon Mandiola Markina 2 torneo 17 puntu
Gorka Segurola Zumaia 2 torneo 16 puntu
Zugaitz Sallaberry Luzean 1 torneo 14 puntu
Iñaki Egia Markina 2 torneo 12 puntu
Xabi Arrizabalaga Berriatua 2 torneo 12 puntu
Erik Muñagorri Beotibar 1 torneo 10 puntu
Mikel Nabarlaz Donosti 1 torneo 7 puntu
Iker Munduate Hondarribi 1 torneo 6 puntu
Javier Rodríguez Cabanillas 1 torneo 6 puntu
Óscar Aguas Noain 1 torneo 6 puntu